바로가기 메뉴
본문 바로가기
대메뉴 바로가기
부메뉴 바로가기
검색 바로가기

경기정보

South Korea
South Korea South Korea
1위
  • 금메달45
  • 은메달28
  • 동메달31

합계104

Pencak Silat

Pencak Silat
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Pencak Silat Men's Tanding Class C(55~60kg) KIM JUNSU silver
Pencak Silat Men's Tanding Class E(65~70kg) JUNGWAN PARK gold
Pencak Silat Men's Tanding Class F(70~75kg) JUNHWAN O silver
Pencak Silat Women's Tanding Class B(50~55kg) YUNJIN LEE bronze

Korean Hapkido

Korean Hapkido
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring -70kg Lee GaOn gold
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring -70kg Jo SeongIk bronze
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring +80kg Yang JiSeok gold
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring +80kg Kim YeongSeo silver
Korean Hapkido Men's Self-defense(Weapon) Pyo JunHui / An SangNo silver
Korean Hapkido Men's Self-defense(Weapon) Lee UnSeok / Sin ILGyeong bronze
Korean Hapkido Women's Self-defense LEE SUGYEONG / BAK SUJIN gold
Korean Hapkido Women's sparing -65kg LEE SUMIN gold
Korean Hapkido Women's sparing -65kg BAK YEWON silver
Korean Hapkido Women's sparing -65kg KIM GAHYEON bronze
Korean Hapkido Men's Self-defense(Basic) LEE JAE HYUK / LEE HA-NEUL gold
Korean Hapkido Men's sparing -80kg LEE DAEHWAN gold
Korean Hapkido Men's sparing -80kg EOM HYEONSIK silver
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring -60kg No SuChan gold
Korean Hapkido Men's Sparring -60kg Hong HyeokJun silver
Korean Hapkido Women's Sparring +65kg Yeon Ji Woo silver
Korean Hapkido Women's Sparring +65kg Kim YeJin bronze

Ssireum

Ssireum
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Ssireum Men's Individual -60kg Suk kyu MAENG gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -60kg seungdo YU bronze
Ssireum Men's Individual -70kg Joon hwan JANG gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -70kg Hyun Jin An silver
Ssireum Men's Individual -75kg Sung ha HWANG gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -80kg Jong gul IM gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -80kg Bong sik PARK silver
Ssireum Men's Individual -90kg Bum soo NOH gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -90kg Yoon soo KIM bronze
Ssireum Men's Individual -105kg Tae ha KIM gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -130kg Kuk hee LEE gold
Ssireum Men's Individual -130kg Sung bum SONG bronze
Ssireum Men's Individual Unlimited Chan joo PARK gold

Yongmudo

Yongmudo
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Yongmudo Men’s -65kg MIN HYEOK NAM gold
Yongmudo Men’s -65kg CHANG DAE KIM silver
Yongmudo Men’s -75kg WOO JIN KIM gold
Yongmudo Men’s -75kg JAE HYUN LEE silver
Yongmudo Men's (+90kg) JIN YOUNG OH silver
Yongmudo Men's (+90kg) HEE JUNE CHO bronze
Yongmudo Men's (-85kg) SEONG MIN LEE gold
Yongmudo Men's (-90kg) DONG HYUK BAE gold
Yongmudo Women's (+65kg) MIN HYEONG JANG gold
Yongmudo Women's (-55kg) SOO HYUN KIM gold
Yongmudo Women's (-60kg) SONG E CHEA gold
Yongmudo Women's (-60kg) SEON YEONG HWANG bronze

Tong-Il Moo-Do

Tong-Il Moo-Do
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Tong-Il Moo-Do Men’s Bon SUHUN KANG bronze
Tong-Il Moo-Do Open Bon Basic Team REPUBLIC OF KOREA bronze
Tong-Il Moo-Do Men’s Sparring +90kg KI HOON LEE silver
Tong-Il Moo-Do Men’s Sparring -70kg KYEOM JIN CHO bronze
Tong-Il Moo-Do Men’s Sparring -90kg YONG SANG JO silver
Tong-Il Moo-Do Open Bon Weapon Team REPUBLIC OF KOREA bronze

Horseback Archery

Horseback Archery
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Horseback Archery Masahee Korea gold
Horseback Archery Single Shot Indivisual Puntsagdorj Purev_ochir bronze
Horseback Archery Double Shot Team Korea silver
Horseback Archery Quabaque indivisual Lee Seung Ho gold
Horseback Archery Quabaque Team Korea silver

Kabaddi

Kabaddi
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Kabaddi Men -85kg TEAM KOR gold
Kabaddi Women -70kg TEAM KOR gold

Taekkyeon

Taekkyeon
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi -70kg MIN SEONG KIM gold
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi -75kg NU RI HAN gold
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi -81kg SANG BEOM HAN gold
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi -81kg JI HYUNG KIN silver
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi +82kg SEOK YOUNG CHUN gold
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi +82kg JAE WAN JANG silver
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi Unlimited Seokyeong Cheon gold
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi Unlimited Minseong Kim silver
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi Unlimited Nuri Han bronze
Taekkyeon Men’s Matseogi Unlimited Sangbeom Han bronze
Taekkyeon Women’s Matseogi Unlimited YE SEONG HAN bronze
Taekkyeon Makboegi Team Korea Team Women gold
Taekkyeon Makboegi Team Korea Team Men silver

Kurash

Kurash
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Kurash Women's -78kg Wu Joo Lim gold
Kurash Women's -87kg Pu Reum Lee bronze
Kurash Women's +87kg Tae Yeon Kim bronze
Kurash Women's (-57kg) Hyeon Jeong Lee gold
Kurash Women's (-63kg) Ji Won Park bronze
Kurash Men's (-100kg) Jea Min Kim bronze
Kurash Women's (-52kg) Kyeong Ha Lee bronze

Martial Arts Record Contest

Martial Arts Record Contest
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's High-jump Kick Kim Pyong Suk gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's High-jump Kick Lee Joo Ho bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Long-jump Kick Jang Han Wook silver
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Long-jump Kick Jang Han Soo bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Women's High-jump Kick Kwon Soo Min bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Women's Long-jump Kick Park Haneul silver
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Fist Breaking Choi Min Suk gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Fist Breaking Jung Sang Min silver
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Fist Breaking Kim Sung Yong bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's High-jump Fall Jang Han Soo gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's High-jump Fall Jang Han Wook silver
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's High-jump Fall Choi Won Suk bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Long-jump Fall Jang Han Wook gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Long-jump Fall Jang Han Soo silver
Martial Arts Record Contest Men's Long-jump Fall Kim Pyong Suk bronze
Martial Arts Record Contest Women's High-jump Fall Kim Min Ju gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Women's Long-jump Fall Kim Min Ju gold
Martial Arts Record Contest Women's Long-jump Fall Kwon Soo Min silver

Martial Arts Show

Martial Arts Show
종목 상세종목 선수명 메달
Martial Arts Show Men's Single Tricking Kim Hyun Bin gold
Martial Arts Show Men's Single Tricking Pyeon Jung Beom silver
Martial Arts Show Men's Single Tricking Jeong Eo Jin bronze
Martial Arts Show Duo Bare hands Lexma gold
Martial Arts Show Men's Single Bare hands Lim Hyun Joon gold
Martial Arts Show Group Mirme gold
Martial Arts Show Group Lion Hapkido bronze